Ortsbeirat Beerfurth

Ortsbeirat Beerfurth

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Dieter Gräber
Pfalzstraße 43

Johannes Delp
Pfalzstraße 54 B

Sybille Hanke
Burgviertel 6

Patrick Marquardt
Am Schafacker 21

Frank Riebel
Siegfriedstraße 30


SPD
Karl-Heinz Hess
Brühlstraße 22

Ulli Zelta-Rosche
Schwimmbadstraße 9

Ortsbeirat Bockenrod

Ortsbeirat Bockenrod

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteherin Simone Lohbrunner
Am Lackenberg 3

Werner Götzinger
Dorfweg 26

Marco Keil
Dorfweg 1


SPD
Jürgen Götz
Nibelungenstraße 40

Lisa Kiefer
Nibelungenstraße 38

Ortsbeirat Erzbach

Ortsbeirat Erzbach

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Frank Thomasberger
Forststraße 45 A

Christian Hofmann
Forststraße 28

Heinz Jährling
Forststraße 23

Birgit Radl
Forststraße 15


SPD
Thomas Veit
Klingenweg 22 A

Ortsbeirat Gersprenz

Ortsbeirat Gersprenz

SPD
Ortsvorsteher Jürgen Dingeldein
Gersprenztalstraße 17

Georg Arras
Hutzwiese 4

Jörn Kolb
Gersprenztalstraße 9


CDU-RWG

Sabine Kaffenberger
Gersprenztalstraße 53

Rüdiger Kiehl
Gersprenztalstraße 46

Ortsbeirat Gumpen

Ortsbeirat Gumpen

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Achim Schneider
Lindenfelser Weg 11

Armin Arras
Hardtweg 21

Jens Weidmann
Hardtweg 17


SPD
Uwe Meister
Küfersweg 14

Michael Reinersch
Hardtweg 24

Ortsbeirat Klein-Gumpen

Ortsbeirat Klein-Gumpen

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Michael Grün
Mergbachstraße 24

Ralf Dingeldey
Mergbachstraße 73

Heinz Kaffenberger
Höhenweg 3


SPD
Anette Eck
Waldstraße 25

Erika Ide
Sandweg 5

Ortsbeirat Laudenau

Ortsbeirat Laudenau

SPD
Ortsvorsteher Wolfgang Bersch
Gumpener Straße 26

Markus Arras
Blütenstraße 7

Stefan Korb
Gumpener Straße 52


CDU-RWG
Achim Kostyra
Winterkastener Straße 4 A

Ralf Röder
Gumpener Straße 53

Ortsbeirat Ober-Kainsbach

Ortsbeirat Ober-Kainsbach

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Jürgen Hofferberth
Talstraße 47 A

Ina Trautmann
Talstraße 49

Sven Vettermann
Alter Postweg 11


SPD
Kurt Friedrich
Am Morsberg 7 A

Horst Klinger
Talstraße 122

Ortsbeirat Ober-Ostern

Ortsbeirat Ober-Ostern

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Willi Falter
Ostertalstraße 17 A

Christian Keil
Ostertalstraße 59

Wilfried Marquardt
Ostertalstraße 11

Hartmuth Pfeiffer
Ostertalstraße 3


SPD
Julia Rummel
Die Alme 8

Ortsbeirat Rohrbach

Ortsbeirat Rohrbach

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Timo Keil
Im Oberdorf 12

Tobias Hoffmann
Im Unterdorf 27

Daniela Volk
Im Unterdorf 31


SPD
Sabrina Dingeldein
Mossauer Weg 7

Alexander Vinken
Im Oberdorf 24

Ortsbeirat Unter-Ostern

Ortsbeirat Unter-Ostern

CDU-RWG
Ortsvorsteher Dr. Markus Arras
Grundstraße 97

Frank Neff
Grundstraße 49

Jens Trautmann
Grundstraße 65


SPD
Reinhard Frank
Grundstraße 50 A

Petra Frank
Grundstraße 50 A